EmisNUG Forum
Forum for Emis Users

Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sean Kennedy
Real Name: Dr Sean Kennedy
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 19 September 2013 14:35
Re: Coding
Last Visited: Thu, 19 September 2013 14:38
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Stepps Surgery
Occupation: General Practitioner
Interests: General Practice
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 21, 1960
Show all messages by Sean Kennedy

Current Time: Sun Feb 25 15:42:21 GMT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00836 seconds