EmisNUG Forum
Forum for Emis Users

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by drfahm
Real Name: feroz ahmed
Last Visited: Mon, 25 March 2019 19:26
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: coventry
Occupation: gp
Interests: it
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 20, 1977
Show all messages by drfahm

Current Time: Fri Apr 19 15:55:02 BST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00781 seconds