EmisNUG Forum
Forum for Emis Users

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by paddy0202
Real Name: patrick brady
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 22 August 2016 16:50
weird one
Last Visited: Tue, 23 May 2017 10:36
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Belfast
Occupation: I.T manager
Interests: football
Biography: Im an IT/ Admin Manager for a large GP surgery in belfast. We run LV.
Date Of Birth: Wed, April 23, 1986
Twitter:paddybrady007
Show all messages by paddy0202

Current Time: Sun Feb 25 15:44:25 GMT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00869 seconds